Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
To see national tournaments held out side of Utah visit the National Site.
Date | Tournament Info | Detail |
Fri, 03/22
|
Duchesne Rec League Tour. 2024 Duchesne High School 155 West Main Street Duchesne, UT 84021 |
|
Fri, 03/22 to Sat, 03/23 |
Utah Summer Games - Folkstyle Canyon View High School 166 West 1925 North Cedar City, UT 84721 |
|
Fri, 03/22 to Sat, 03/23 |
Utah Summer Games - Freestyle Canyon View High School 166 West 1925 North Cedar City, UT 84721 |
|
Fri, 03/22
|
Utah Summer Games - Greco Canyon View High School 166 West 1925 North Cedar City, UT 84721 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
GSD District JH Championships Skyline High School 3251 East 3760 South Salt Lake City, UT 84109 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
The Warrior Rampage 2024 - Freestyle Weber High School 430 Weber High Drive Pleasant View, UT 84414 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
The Warrior Rampage 2024 - Greco Weber High School 430 Weber High Drive Pleasant View, UT 84414 |
|
Sat, 03/23
|
Warrior Rampage (USAW) Weber High School 430 West Weber High Drive Pleasant View, UT 84414 |
|
Mon, 03/25 to Wed, 04/10 |
Team Utah 14U & Junior National Duals Qualifier Skyridge High School 3000 North Center Street Lehi, UT 84043 |
|
Fri, 03/29
|
2024 Basin Rec league Championships Union High School 850 East Lagoon Street Roosevelt, UT 84066 |
|
Fri, 03/29 to Sat, 03/30 |
Ben Lomond 3 Style Tournament (USAW) Ben Lomond High School 1080 9th Street Ogen, UT 84404 |
|
Fri, 03/29
|
Ben Lomond Folkstyle Tournament Ben Lomond High School 1080 9th Street Ogden, UT 84404 |
|
Fri, 03/29 to Sat, 03/30 |
Champions 3 Style Tournament (USAW) Telos U 600 South Geneva Rd Orem, UT 84058 |
|
Fri, 03/29
|
Champions Folkstyle Tournament Telos U 600 South Geneva Road Orem, UT 84059 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Ben Lomond Freestyle Tournament Ben Lomond High School 1080 9th Street Ogden, UT 84404 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Ben Lomond Greco Tournament Ben Lomond High School 1080 9th Street Ogden, UT 84404 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Champions Freestyle Tournament Telos U 600 South Geneva Road Orem, UT 84059 |
|
Sat, 03/30
|
Champions Greco Tournament Telos U 600 South Geneva Road Orem, UT 84059 |
|
Mon, 04/01
|
Scamble Inc Spring Season Jordan High School 95 Beetdigger Boulevard Sandy, UT 84070 |
|
Fri, 04/05
|
Morgan Freestyle/Greco Registration 2024 Morgan High School 55 N Trojan Boulevard Morgan, UT 84050 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
North Summit Freestyle Tournament North Summit High School 111 100 South Coalville, UT 84017 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
North Summit Greco Tournament North Summit High School 111 100 South Coalville, UT 84017 |
|
Sat, 04/06
|
Utah Little League State 2024 Sevier Valley Center 800 West 200 South Richfield, UT 84701 |
|
Fri, 04/12 to Sun, 04/14 |
2024 U.S. Marine Corps Women's National Championship (USAW) The Podium 511 W Dean Ave Spokane, WA 99201 |
|
Sat, 04/13
|
Clearfield Freestyle Tournament Clearfield High School 931 South 1000 East Clearfield, UT 84015 |
|
1 | 2 | |